Is Natures Earthly Choice Hemp Seed Raw Shelled - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hulled hemp seed
Check Natures Earthly Choice Hemp Seed Raw Shelled - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Earthly Choice Hemp Seed Raw Shelled - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Manitoba Harvest Hemp Foods Hemp Hearts Shelled Hemp Seeds
DELICIOUS NUTTY FLAVOR HEMP HEARTS SHELLED HEMP SEEDS, DELICIOUS NUTTY
Nature's Path Organic Qia™ Superfood Chia-Buckwheat & Hemp Cereal Cinnamon Pumpkin Seed -- 6 Packets
Natures Earthly Choice Chia, Organic
Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Tri-Color Quinoa
Where to buy
Natures Earthly Choice Hemp Seed Raw Shelled - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayMeijerAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


