Is Nature's Garden Healthy Trail Mix Snack Pack - 28.8 oz 28.8 Ounce (Pack of 1) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- raw hazelnuts raw almonds raw peca
- walnuts sunflower oil
- raw pistachios cranberries
- sugar unsalted roasted almonds
- brazil nuts unsalted peanuts
raw hazelnuts raw almonds raw peca
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brazil Nuts Unsalted Peanuts (Roasted In Peanut, Canola Oil), Raw Pistachios Cranberries (Sugar Roasted Pepitas Cranberries (Sugar Golden Raisins (Sulphur Dioxide) Raw Sunflower Seeds Cranberries (Sugar Unsalted Roasted Almonds (Peanut, Canola Oil) Raw Pepitas Black Raisins (Vegetable Oil) Walnuts Sunflower Oil) Raw Hazelnuts Raw Almonds Raw Peca
Check Nature's Garden Healthy Trail Mix Snack Pack - 28.8 oz 28.8 Ounce (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Garden Healthy Trail Mix Snack Pack - 28.8 oz 28.8 Ounce (Pack of 1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Garden Healthy Trail Mix Snack Pack - 28.8 oz 28.8 Ounce (Pack of 1) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


