Is Nature's Garden Probiotic Keto Snack Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (roasted In Peanut And/or Canola Oil), Pepitas (roasted In Sunflower Oil), Walnuts, Dried Cheddar Cheese (pasturized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Annatto [vegetable Color]), Hazelnuts, Dry Roasted Macadamia, Probiotic Bifidobacterium Lactis B420, Sunflower Oil. Contains: Milk, Treenuts (almonds, Hazelnuts, Macadamias, Walnuts.

Check Nature's Garden Probiotic Keto Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Garden Probiotic Keto Snack Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go