Is Nature's Nectar Aloe Vera Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, aloe vera juice and pulp, sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate, gellan gum, calcium lactate, aloe vera flavor, sodium benzoate.
Check Nature's Nectar Aloe Vera Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Nectar Aloe Vera Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Sandwich Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
Where to buy
Nature's Nectar Aloe Vera Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


