Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Nectar Sparkling Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Lemon Flavor (Including Sicilian Lemon Juice), Citric Acid.

Check Nature's Nectar Sparkling Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Nature's Nectar Sparkling Lemonade | Spoonful