Is Nature's Path Envirokidz Chewy Granola Bars Strawberry -- 6 Bars Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free whole grain rolled oats
gluten free whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Granola (Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Tapioca Syrup, Brown Rice Syrup, Brown Rice Flour, Invert Cane Syrup, Freeze Dried Strawberries, Acacia Gum, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Flavor, Molasses, Organic, Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Tree Nuts And Soy, Vegan, Organic, Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Tree Nuts And Soy, Vegan
Check Nature's Path Envirokidz Chewy Granola Bars Strawberry -- 6 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Envirokidz Chewy Granola Bars Strawberry -- 6 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Path Envirokidz Chewy Granola Bars Strawberry -- 6 Bars is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


