Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Path Envirokidz Organic Gluten Free Chocolate Choco Chimps Cereal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Cornmeal, Cornmeal, Cane Sugar, Fair Trade Cocoa Powder, Molasses, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Organic

Check Nature's Path Envirokidz Organic Gluten Free Chocolate Choco Chimps Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Path Envirokidz Organic Gluten Free Chocolate Choco Chimps Cereal is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Nature's Path Envirokidz Organic Gluten Free Chocolate Choco Chimps Cereal | Spoonful