Is Nature's Path Organic Blueberry & Cinnamon Nut Granola Ketola Crunch Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds *. Sunflower Seeds Erythritol *. Dried Coconut". Pecans". Coconut Oil *, Chia Seeds *. Almond Flour *, Coconut Flour *. Freeze-dried Blueberries *, Sea Salt, Blueberry Flavor *, Cinnamon *, Tocopherols (vitamin E), Monk Fruit Extract* *organic. Contain's Almonds, Pecans And Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Soy.

Check Nature's Path Organic Blueberry & Cinnamon Nut Granola Ketola Crunch against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping