Is Nature's Path Organic Blueberry & Cinnamon Nut Granola Ketola Crunch Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds *. Sunflower Seeds Erythritol *. Dried Coconut". Pecans". Coconut Oil *, Chia Seeds *. Almond Flour *, Coconut Flour *. Freeze-dried Blueberries *, Sea Salt, Blueberry Flavor *, Cinnamon *, Tocopherols (vitamin E), Monk Fruit Extract* *organic. Contain's Almonds, Pecans And Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Soy.
Check Nature's Path Organic Blueberry & Cinnamon Nut Granola Ketola Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Organic Blueberry & Cinnamon Nut Granola Ketola Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


