Is Nature's Path Organic Blueberry & Cinnamon Nut Granola Ketola Crunch Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- s almonds
- almond flour
- pecans
- coconut
- coconut flour
- coconut oil
- dried coconut
s almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds *. Sunflower Seeds Erythritol *. Dried Coconut". Pecans". Coconut Oil *, Chia Seeds *. Almond Flour *, Coconut Flour *. Freeze-dried Blueberries *, Sea Salt, Blueberry Flavor *, Cinnamon *, Tocopherols (vitamin E), Monk Fruit Extract* *organic. Contain's Almonds, Pecans And Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Soy.
Check Nature's Path Organic Blueberry & Cinnamon Nut Granola Ketola Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Organic Blueberry & Cinnamon Nut Granola Ketola Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


