Is Nature's Path Organic Gluten Free All-Purpose Flour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Flour*, Brown Rice Flour*, Potato Starch*, Tapioca Flour*, Arrowroot Powder*. *organic.

Check Nature's Path Organic Gluten Free All-Purpose Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep