Is NATURE'S PROMISE, CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES WITH VANILLA CREME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND (TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, SOY FLOUR, POTATO FLOUR, CARRAGEENAN, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM), PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL COCOA POWDER, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORNSTARCH, EGG WHITE POWDER, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.
Check NATURE'S PROMISE, CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES WITH VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S PROMISE, CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES WITH VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDippingOn The Go


