Is Nature's Promise Organic Italian Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Marjoram, Organic Sage, Organic Dehydrated Garlic.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep