Is Nature's Promise Plant Based Original Unsweetened Oatmilk Non Dairy Beverage, Original Unsweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, OATS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Nature's Promise Plant Based Original Unsweetened Oatmilk Non Dairy Beverage, Original Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep