No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is NATURE'S SOY, SOFT TOFU Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NON-GMO SOYBEANS, CALCIUM SULFATE, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE.

Check NATURE'S SOY, SOFT TOFU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
NeutralMildUmami
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? NATURE'S SOY, SOFT TOFU | Spoonful