Is Nature's Truth Aromatherapy Lavender 100% Pure Essential Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Lavender Oil (Lavandula X Intermedia) (Lavandin).

Check Nature's Truth Aromatherapy Lavender 100% Pure Essential Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Truth Aromatherapy Lavender 100% Pure Essential Oil is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Oily