Is Nature's Way Alive! Liquid Multi, Vitamin & Mineral, Natural Citrus Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Pure Crystalline Fructose, Sorbitol, Malic Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Orange Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Silica

Check Nature's Way Alive! Liquid Multi, Vitamin & Mineral, Natural Citrus Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go