Is Nature's Way Alive! Once Daily Ultra Potency Mutli-vitamin, 60 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Modified Cellulose Gum, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Modified Cellulose, Vegetable Glycerin

Check Nature's Way Alive! Once Daily Ultra Potency Mutli-vitamin, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Alive! Once Daily Ultra Potency Mutli-vitamin, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go