Is Nature's Way Sambucus Elderberry Vitamin C Tropical Lozenges, 24 Ct Soy Free?
Ingredients
Other ingredients: organic cane sugar, organic tapioca syrup, organic natural flavors, organic lemon oil, organic peppermint oil
Check Nature's Way Sambucus Elderberry Vitamin C Tropical Lozenges, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Sambucus Elderberry Vitamin C Tropical Lozenges, 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Sambucus Elderberry Vitamin C Tropical Lozenges, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


