Is Naturya Organic Chia Seeds 175G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica)

Check Naturya Organic Chia Seeds 175G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSmoothie