Is Natvia Flip O's Water Ices 60ml x16 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lemonade Purified Water, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Glycerol, Steviol Glycosides), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Thickener (Gum Acacia), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Contains Sulphites Fruit Punch Purified Water, Natural Colours (Carotene, Lutein), Contains Sulphites Orange Purified Water, Natural Colour (Carotene), Contains Sulphites Raspberry Purified Water, Black Carrot Extract, Contains Sulphites Cola Purified Water, Natural Colour (Caramel 1), Contains Sulphites View More
Check Natvia Flip O's Water Ices 60ml x16 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natvia Flip O's Water Ices 60ml x16 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
vitaminwater zero squeezed, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, lemonade drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
Natvia Flip O's Water Ices 60ml x16 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


