Is NAVITAS NATURALS, COCONUT CHIPS, CACAO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check NAVITAS NATURALS, COCONUT CHIPS, CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast