Is Navitas Organics Lemon Cashew Matcha Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Date Paste*, Cashew*, Sorghum*, Cashew Butter*, Mulberry*, Chia Seed*, Tapioca Fiber*, Natural Flavor*, Matcha Powder*, Sea Salt, Maca Powder*, Lemon Powder* Contains Tree Nuts (cashews). It May Also Contain Pits Or Nutshell Fragments.
Check Navitas Organics Lemon Cashew Matcha Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Lemon Cashew Matcha Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


