Is Navy Beans (8 oz, Zin: 525024) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans

Check Navy Beans (8 oz, Zin: 525024) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navy Beans (8 oz, Zin: 525024) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep