Is Ndulge Greek Yogurt Bars - Vanilla Almond Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Allulose, Milk Protein Isolate, Water, Cream, Coconut Oil, Almonds, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Tapioca Syrup, Egg Yolks, (cocoa Processed With Alkali, Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Greek Yogurt (nonfat Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cultures), Olive Oil, Milkfat, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Vanilla Beans, Cultures. Contains Egg, Milk, Soy and Almond.
Check Ndulge Greek Yogurt Bars - Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ndulge Greek Yogurt Bars - Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bar


