Is Nectar, Artisinal, Apricot Stomp Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Apricots, Ascorbic Ac

Check Nectar, Artisinal, Apricot Stomp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nectar, Artisinal, Apricot Stomp is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking