Is Nectar d’orange 1L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice Made From Contentrated Orange Juice, Water, Sugar, Shake Before Opening, Serve Chilled, : See Top, After Opening, Keep It Only 4 Days In Fridge (Between 4 And 60C), Content 1 Liter
Check Nectar d’orange 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nectar d’orange 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


