Is Nefis Petit Beurre Tea Biscuit 185g / 6.52oz Bulk PACK OF 15 (Regular-Vanilla Flavored) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
No Alcohol, Lard Oil Or Derivatives
Check Nefis Petit Beurre Tea Biscuit 185g / 6.52oz Bulk PACK OF 15 (Regular-Vanilla Flavored) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nefis Petit Beurre Tea Biscuit 185g / 6.52oz Bulk PACK OF 15 (Regular-Vanilla Flavored) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nefis Petit Beurre Tea Biscuit 185g / 6.52oz Bulk PACK OF 15 (Regular-Vanilla Flavored) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking


