Is nekstella Natural Sugar Free Chocolate Hazelnut Syrup (2 Pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Hazelnut (Unsweetened Chocolate, Hazelnut, Coconut Oil, Cream), Tapioca Fiber, Lecithin, Monk Fruit Allergen: Contains Hazelnut, Milk And Soy
Check nekstella Natural Sugar Free Chocolate Hazelnut Syrup (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nekstella Natural Sugar Free Chocolate Hazelnut Syrup (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
nekstella Natural Sugar Free Chocolate Hazelnut Syrup (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking


