Is Nem Viet Vietnamese Dipping Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fish Sauce (Anchovy [Fish], Salt, Water), Garlic, Chilli, Vinegar, Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid

Check Nem Viet Vietnamese Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nem Viet Vietnamese Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep