Is NERDS Big Chewy Candy 10 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6

Check NERDS Big Chewy Candy 10 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NERDS Big Chewy Candy 10 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go