Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, 2% Or Less Of Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Apple Juice Concentrate, Acacia (gum Arabic), Carnauba Wax, Carmine Color, Color Added, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6. This Product Was Manufactured In A Facility Whey, Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy Are Used In A Production Of Other Products.

Check Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go