Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Spooky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, dextrose, apple juice concentrate), Gelatin, Modified corn starch, Malic acid, Citric acid, Water, Sodium citrate, Natural and artificial flavours, Gum arabic, Carnauba wax, Titanium dioxide, Alura red, Indigoine, Sunset yellow FCF, Cochineal, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Nerds Gummy Clusters Spooky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDish Garnish