Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED (RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, CARMINE (COLOR), YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Nerds Gummy Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySour
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go