Is Nescafe Original Simplement Cremeux Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (glucose syrup, lactose), palm kernel oil, instant coffee, dextrin (soluble corn fibre), modified milk ingredients, salt, dipotassium phosphate, calcium carbonate, sodium citrate, Graham's salt, mono- and diglycerides, DATEM, natural and artificial flavour, riboflavin (colour).
Check Nescafe Original Simplement Cremeux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Original Simplement Cremeux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


