Is Nestl ?? ?? Nestum ?? Wheat & Honey Cereal (Pack of 2) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Nestl ?? ?? Nestum ?? Wheat & Honey Cereal (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestl ?? ?? Nestum ?? Wheat & Honey Cereal (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestl ?? ?? Nestum ?? Wheat & Honey Cereal (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
Honey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


