No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Nestle Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Cholesterol, Sodium, potassium, iron, Milk chocolate (sugar, modified milk ingredients, cocoa butter", unsweetened chocolate *, soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, natural flavour).

Check Nestle Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Nestle Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars | Spoonful