No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Nestle Coffe Mate Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, And Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative) Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono - And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene Color. * Not A Source Of Lactose. Contains Milk.

Check Nestle Coffe Mate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffe Mate is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Nestle Coffe Mate | Spoonful