Is Nestle Coffee Mate Kahlua & Creme Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN. CONTAINS: A MILK DERIVATIVE.
Check Nestle Coffee Mate Kahlua & Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate Kahlua & Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


