Is Nestlé Coffee Mate Xtra Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Micellar Casein (a Milk Derivative), Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Acesulfame Potassium (non-nutritive Sweetener), Sucralose. Contains a Milk Derivative.
Check Nestlé Coffee Mate Xtra Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Coffee Mate Xtra Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


