Is Nestle Crunch Buncha Crunch Milk Chocolate Candy - 3.2oz Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- nonfat milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract), Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-resin)
Check Nestle Crunch Buncha Crunch Milk Chocolate Candy - 3.2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Crunch Buncha Crunch Milk Chocolate Candy - 3.2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Where to buy
Nestle Crunch Buncha Crunch Milk Chocolate Candy - 3.2oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


