No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Nestle Highlander Condensed Milk Caramel can 380g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Lactose,sup,1,/sup, 1 From Milk

Check Nestle Highlander Condensed Milk Caramel can 380g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Highlander Condensed Milk Caramel can 380g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Nestle Highlander Condensed Milk Caramel can 380g | Spoonful