Is Nestle Milky Bar Button Tube 92G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Mango Kernel/ Sal), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Allergy Advice! For Allergens See In Bold, May Contain Soya, Important: Young Children (Less Than 4 Years), Have Limited Chewing Ability And Could Choke On Small Sweets
Check Nestle Milky Bar Button Tube 92G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milky Bar Button Tube 92G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


