No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Nestle NAT Bears Chocolate Cereal 6X32G Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oat Flakes (34.3%), Rice Flour, Honey, Whole Grain Oat Flour (15.9%), Dark Chocolate (6.8%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sunflower Oil, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Tocopherols .

Check Nestle NAT Bears Chocolate Cereal 6X32G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle NAT Bears Chocolate Cereal 6X32G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Granule

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Nestle NAT Bears Chocolate Cereal 6X32G | Spoonful