Is NeuRoast Coffee Creamer - Keto Coffee Creamer with Lion's Mane and Chaga | Sugar-Free, Gluten-Free, GMO-Free | Vegan-Friendly, Paleo, and Keto Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut milk powder
coconut milk powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Lion's Mane, Cordyceps, Chaga, Reishi, Turkey Tail, Shiitake
Check NeuRoast Coffee Creamer - Keto Coffee Creamer with Lion's Mane and Chaga | Sugar-Free, Gluten-Free, GMO-Free | Vegan-Friendly, Paleo, and Keto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NeuRoast Coffee Creamer - Keto Coffee Creamer with Lion's Mane and Chaga | Sugar-Free, Gluten-Free, GMO-Free | Vegan-Friendly, Paleo, and Keto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Purely Elizaeth Grain Free Granola Cinnamon Peanut Butter with MCT 8 oz Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Base Culture Keto Bread | Original, 100% Paleo, Gluten Free, Grain Free, Non-GMO, Dairy Free, Soy Free and Kosher | 16oz Loaf
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Where to buy
NeuRoast Coffee Creamer - Keto Coffee Creamer with Lion's Mane and Chaga | Sugar-Free, Gluten-Free, GMO-Free | Vegan-Friendly, Paleo, and Keto is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


