Is Neutrogena Healthy Skin Radiant Cream Concealer, Toffee Medium 03 Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cyclopentasiloxane, Isononyl Isononanoate, Isotridecyl Isononanoate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Tri (Polyglyceryl-3/Lauryl) Hydrogenated Trilinoleate, Butylene Glycol, Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate, Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate, Silica, Dimethicone, Mica, Magnesium Sulfate, Tribehenin, Propylene Carbonate, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl Glycol, Stearyl Triethoxysilane, Xanthan Gum, Disodium EDTA, Glyceryl Polymethacrylate, Sorbic Acid, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Glycerin, Polysorbate 20, Propylene Glycol, Ascorbic Acid, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Tocopherol, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus Oil, Retinyl Palmitate, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-1, Titanium Dioxide, Iron Oxides.
Check Neutrogena Healthy Skin Radiant Cream Concealer, Toffee Medium 03 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neutrogena Healthy Skin Radiant Cream Concealer, Toffee Medium 03 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 9 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell's Condensed Heart Healthy Cream of Chicken Soup, 50% Less Fat 50% Less Sodium, 10.5 oz Can
Campbell's Condensed Heart Healthy Cream of Celery Soup, 50% Less Fat 50% Less Sodium, 10.5 oz Can
COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH ICE CREAM BARS COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE PIECES, COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH
COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE MINI ICE CREAM BARS, COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH
BOOTS ON THE MOOOO'N A UNIVERSE OF MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE COWS & TOFFEE METEOR CLUSTERS ORBITING A SUGAR COOKIE DOUGH CORE, BOOTS ON THE MOOOO'N
Where to buy
Neutrogena Healthy Skin Radiant Cream Concealer, Toffee Medium 03 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


