Is New Belgium Mountain Time Lager Beer -12pk/12 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hops, Barley, Yea

Check New Belgium Mountain Time Lager Beer -12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Belgium Mountain Time Lager Beer -12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? New Belgium Mountain Time Lager Beer -12pk/12 fl oz Cans | Spoonful