Is New Chapter Wholemega® for Moms -- 500 mg - 180 Softgels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsule (Gelatin (Halal), Glycerin, Water), Organic Sunflower Oil And Tocopherols To Preserve Freshness, Contains:100% Wild Alaskan Salmon Fish Oil

Check New Chapter Wholemega® for Moms -- 500 mg - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Chapter Wholemega® for Moms -- 500 mg - 180 Softgels is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? New Chapter Wholemega® for Moms -- 500 mg - 180 Softgels | Spoonful