Is New England Original Westminster Bakeries Oyster and Soup Crackers, 9 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda

Check New England Original Westminster Bakeries Oyster and Soup Crackers, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New England Original Westminster Bakeries Oyster and Soup Crackers, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoup