Is NEW HOPE PROVISIONS, UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTS.

Check NEW HOPE PROVISIONS, UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go